Scorecard

Belmont v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd on Sat 27 Apr 1991 at
Chingford Cricket Club Won 125 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
252

(0.0 overs)
    
Trevor Milne Caught  111 1
Derek Lacey Caught  15 1
Bill Cashmore Bowled  50
Andy Norgate Not Out  49
James Runciman Not Out  7
Paul Hart   1
Shakeel Kadri  
Steve Harwood  
Michael Blake  
Paul Hart  
Terry Dennehy  

Belmont Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Belmont Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
127 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Michael Blake7.0032132.004.57
Steve Harwood8.0225125.003.12
James Runciman9.041735.671.89
Shakeel Kadri6.0213113.002.17
Steve Hart4.0026126.006.50
Paul Hart3.01422.001.33