Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd v Billericay on Sat 21 May 2011 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Won by 1 wicket

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Billericay Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
197 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Richard Offord16.0546315.332.88
Zishan Rehman5.002700.005.40
Ben Gordon9.032800.003.11
A.N. Other12.0243221.503.58
Stephen Thorne8.013100.003.87
Edwin Jabbari2.00818.004.00

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
200

(0.0 overs)
    
Rezwan Rehman Caught  25
Mark Campbell Bowled  29
Paul Warren Bowled  3
Zishan Rehman Caught  20
Andrew Steeper Caught  19
Atif Rabbani Bowled  13 1
Edwin Jabbari Bowled  21 1
Stephen Thorne Not Out  24 2
Ben Gordon Stumped  9
A.N. Other Lbw  4
Richard Offord Not Out  10

Billericay Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.