Scorecard

Wanstead 5th v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th on Sat 21 May 2011 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
174

(0.0 overs)
    
Abhinav Sanghi Bowled  7
John Woodland Lbw  26
Roy Williams Run out  39 1
Sam Burke Bowled  4
Sam Hollis Bowled  8
Tommy Neale Caught  6
Jack Bassett Bowled  7
Ahsan ul Haque Bowled  16
Adam Ferdinand Caught  4
Scott Prestedge Not Out  20 1
Paul Hart Run out  6

Wanstead 5th Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wanstead 5th Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
176 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack Bassett11.053800.003.45
Adam Ferdinand7.012500.003.57
Paul Hart9.313000.003.16
Scott Prestedge5.013300.006.60
Abhinav Sanghi7.002100.003.00
Sam Burke4.001800.004.50