Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th v Harold Wood on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harold Wood Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
156 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Burke5.002300.004.60
Paul Hart13.0332132.002.46
Atif Rabbani15.0252226.003.47
Scott Prestedge10.031628.001.60
Abhinav Sanghi7.3018118.002.40
Jack Piper1.06000.000.00

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
90

(0.0 overs)
    
Myles Joyce Lbw  37
John Woodland Bowled  25
Sulesh Singh Lbw  3
Abhinav Sanghi Lbw  1
Vatsal Patel Bowled  0 2
Jack Piper Bowled  1
Atif Rabbani Bowled  11 2
Sam Burke Bowled  0
Dick Bignell Caught  1
Scott Prestedge Bowled  1
Paul Hart Not Out  0

Harold Wood Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.