Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Indoor Sat A v Hainault & Clayhall A on Sat 21 Dec 2013 at 11:00am
Chingford Cricket Club Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Indoor Sat A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
127

(12.0 overs)
    
Daniel Lawrence Not Out  26
Jay Edmonds Bowled  2
Andrew MacGregor Not Out  26
Ben MacGregor Not Out  26 1
Truptesh Patel Not Out  22 1
Beth MacGregor Not Out  1

Hainault & Clayhall A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hainault & Clayhall A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
128 (9.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Indoor Sat A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben MacGregor2.002300.0011.50
Beth MacGregor1.002300.0023.00
Andrew MacGregor2.002300.0011.50
Daniel Lawrence2.002800.0014.00
Truptesh Patel1.2026213.0019.50
Jay Edmonds1.00700.007.00