Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th v Belhus on Sat 03 May 2014 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Won 1 wicket

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Belhus Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
171 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Umar Mirza4.002600.006.50
Hamza Parvaiz6.021500.002.50
Ross Simmons5.002700.005.40
Raja Farhan5.0210110.002.00
Nishant Varshney11.022939.672.64
Howard Nicholson6.0130130.005.00
Raza Ali3.0023123.007.67

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
174

(0.0 overs)
    
Myles Joyce Caught  21
Michael Blake Lbw  2
Chris Knightly Caught  8 2
Steve Brewer Bowled  3
Raza Ali Bowled  62
Howard Nicholson Run out  7
Nishant Varshney Not Out  30
Ross Simmons Bowled  0
Umar Mirza Bowled  0
Hamza Parvaiz Bowled  2 1
Raja Farhan Not Out  4

Belhus Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.