Scorecard

Ilford v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd on Sat 08 Sep 2007 at 12.30
Chingford Cricket Club Won 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ilford Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
206 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nasser Rashid7.012200.003.14
Andrew Chipchase8.0226126.003.25
Michael Blake17.0172514.404.24
Stephen Thorne11.0240220.003.64
Adam Campbell3.002200.007.33
Tommy Neale0.30616.0012.00

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
207

(0.0 overs)
    
Myles Joyce Bowled  62
Stephen Thorne Not Out  75 1
Andrew Chipchase Not Out  32
Nasser Rashid   1
Paul Canham   1
Jay Edmonds   1
Aiden Woodcock  
Tommy Neale  
Michael Blake  
Nihal Noori  
Adam Campbell  

Ilford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.