Scorecard

Basildon 3rd v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th on Sat 17 May 2014 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 127 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Basildon 3rd Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
224 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Howard Nicholson7.0114114.002.00
Raja Farhan5.002500.005.00
Nishant Varshney12.0231310.332.58
Usman Mirza10.0053317.675.30
Hamza Parvaiz6.001700.002.83
Umar Mirza8.0030130.003.75
Mohammad Ansari4.0017117.004.25

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
97

(0.0 overs)
    
Myles Joyce Bowled  3
Chris Knightly Caught  26
Nishant Varshney Lbw  21
Mohammad Ansari Caught  0 1
Howard Nicholson Lbw  6
Muhammad Hanza Amir Bowled  4
Raja Farhan Caught  8
Hamza Parvaiz Caught  4
Umar Mirza Not Out  0 1
Usman Mirza Bowled  0
A.N. Other  

Basildon 3rd Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.