Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st v Walthamstow on Sat 19 Sep 2015 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 126 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Walthamstow Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
294 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matt Smith8.0039139.004.88
Carey Harborne8.007100.008.88
Scott Prestedge8.0041141.005.13
Imran Khan7.0124212.003.43
Anthony Macdonald-Barker4.0045145.0011.25
VJ Annathurai2.003200.0016.00
Paul Crego3.0031310.3310.33

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
168

(0.0 overs)
    
Zishan Rehman Caught  7
Michael Blake Caught  5
Jack Bassett Caught  1 2
Imran Khan Caught  18
Paul Warren Caught  10 2
Matt Smith Not Out  86 1
VJ Annathurai Caught  8 1
Carey Harborne Caught  15
Scott Prestedge Bowled  1
Paul Crego Not Out  2
Anthony Macdonald-Barker  

Walthamstow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.