Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st v Nazeing Common on Sat 26 Sep 2015 at 12:45
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
178

(0.0 overs)
    
James Hill Caught  69
Michael Blake Bowled  14
Zishan Rehman Lbw  13
Chris Baldock Caught  4
Paul Warren Caught  35
Ameetab Ashok Bowled  3
Jack Bassett Caught  18
Lewis Dixon Caught  5
Carey Harborne Bowled  10 1
Ross Simmons Caught  0
Anthony Macdonald-Barker Not Out  0

Nazeing Common Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Nazeing Common Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
181 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Carey Harborne7.013700.005.29
Ameetab Ashok5.002000.004.00
Jack Bassett8.012800.003.50
Lewis Dixon5.0127127.005.40
Ross Simmons4.002100.005.25
Anthony Macdonald-Barker5.103700.007.16