Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd v Chelmsford 4th on Sat 01 Aug 2015 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
118

(0.0 overs)
    
Ameetab Ashok Bowled  8
Ankiy Patodi Caught  11
Nihal Noori Bowled  33
Paul Warren Caught  1 2
Paul Canham Bowled  9
Obaid Rehman Bowled  11
James Bridge Caught  16
Faizan Awan Run out  19
Scott Prestedge Lbw  0
Nishant Varshney Not Out  0 1
Mark Bridge Bowled  0

Chelmsford 4th Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chelmsford 4th Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
119 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Faizan Awan8.0330310.003.75
Ameetab Ashok6.0216116.002.67
Obaid Rehman9.04717.000.78
Nihal Noori4.002200.005.50
James Bridge5.0127127.005.40
Scott Prestedge1.30900.006.00