Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 5th v Harlow 4th on Sat 07 Jun 2008 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 5th Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
144

(0.0 overs)
    
Mohammad Ansari Caught  7
Barry Hayden Not Out  78
Sam Tall Caught  7
A.N. Other Caught  1
Steve Tall Stumped  4
Kerry Edmonds Bowled  28 1
Alex Gordon Bowled  14
Raja Farhan Stumped  4
Andy Baker Not Out  1 2
Christopher Watson  
A.N. Other  

Harlow 4th Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harlow 4th Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
59 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 5th Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alex Gordon10.031226.001.20
Christopher Watson9.031326.501.44
Raja Farhan8.021142.751.38
Mohammad Ansari4.0011111.002.75
Andy Baker5.02800.001.60
Steve Tall0.20010.000.00