Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd v Hornchurch 4th on Sat 04 Jun 2016 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Won 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hornchurch 4th Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
182 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adil Daniyal13.0358414.504.46
Faizan Awan7.003200.004.57
Mustafa Chawla5.001400.002.80
Junaid Tariq9.001334.331.44
Scott Prestedge6.003000.005.00
Zishan Rehman5.5113113.002.23

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
183

(0.0 overs)
    
Ameetab Ashok Bowled  11
Michael Blake Caught  7 1
Zishan Rehman Bowled  13 2
Malik Kashif Jamal Bowled  41
Mark Campbell Lbw  16
Adil Daniyal Not Out  67
Jack Bassett Caught  6 1
Mustafa Chawla Not Out  12
Junaid Tariq  
Scott Prestedge  
Faizan Awan  

Hornchurch 4th Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.