Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B v East Ham Corinthians on Sun 15 May 2016 at 2:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
251

(0.0 overs)
    
Jamil Akhtar Caught  34 1
Michael Blake Bowled  57
Rezwan Rehman Caught  15 1
Ameetab Ashok Bowled  90
Zishan Rehman Stumped  0
Carl Edmonds Run out  17 1
Tanvir Hasan Stumped  17
Adrian Salter Caught  7
Ross Simmons Not Out  4 2
Bill Burke  
Anthony Macdonald-Barker  

East Ham Corinthians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

East Ham Corinthians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
252 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Carl Edmonds6.003100.005.17
Adrian Salter8.0147223.505.88
Ross Simmons6.0221121.003.50
Tanvir Hasan11.4068322.675.83
Anthony Macdonald-Barker9.006000.006.67
Zishan Rehman1.00800.008.00
Ameetab Ashok1.00500.005.00