Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B v Nazeing Common on Sun 17 Jul 2016 at 2:00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
296

(0.0 overs)
    
Jamil Akhtar Caught  180 3
Michael Blake Stumped  14 1
Rezwan Rehman Caught  33
Zishan Rehman Not Out  54
Ameetab Ashok Not Out  0
Carl Edmonds   1
Tanvir Hasan  
Nasser Rashid  
Ross Simmons  
Antonio Calliste  
Anthony Macdonald-Barker  

Nazeing Common Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Nazeing Common Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
237 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nasser Rashid5.003000.006.00
Carl Edmonds6.011800.003.00
Anthony Macdonald-Barker12.0139313.003.25
Ross Simmons5.0118118.003.60
Tanvir Hasan11.0193423.258.45
Antonio Calliste6.023000.005.00