Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st v Ilford on Sat 27 May 2017 at 11:00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ilford Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
297 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mathew Dzodzos17.0654154.003.18
Ryan Harris13.0159229.504.54
Rahul Patel6.013000.005.00
Liam Lannen20.0197332.334.85
Muhammad Rahim4.002300.005.75
Andrew MacGregor4.002700.006.75

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
184

(0.0 overs)
    
Paul Shawyer Bowled  27 3
Hassan Malik Caught  7 2
Rahul Patel Bowled  13
Alex Agedah Caught  39
Chris Baldock Bowled  2
Andrew MacGregor Not Out  53
Mathew Dzodzos Lbw  5
Matt O'Sullivan Caught  6
Liam Lannen Not Out  21
Ryan Harris  
Muhammad Rahim  

Ilford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.