Scorecard

Upminster v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd on Sat 05 May 2018 at 12:30
Chingford Cricket Club Won 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Upminster Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
184 (42.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Richard Offord7.0117117.002.43
Haider Malik10.022154.202.10
Alex Stokoe8.022100.002.63
Nadir Noori5.003400.006.80
Talal Sultan6.0053226.508.83
Joe Smith6.3030215.004.62

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
185

(50.5 overs)
    
Kishen Patel Lbw  85
Nadir Noori Bowled  9 1
Darcy Matthews Caught  22 3
Nihal Noori Caught  1
Lewis Dixon Caught  12 1
Paul Warren Not Out  24 1
Alex Stokoe Caught  8
Haider Malik Not Out  14
Joe Smith  
Talal Sultan  
Richard Offord   1

Upminster Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.