Scorecard

Harrow St Mary's v Chingford Cricket Club Sun B on Sun 02 Jun 2019 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Won Game Awarded

Match report Game awarded to Chingford following breach of CVL rules by Harrow St Marys

Harrow St Mary's Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
263 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Simmons6.0223123.003.83
David James8.031829.002.25
George Duke10.006800.006.80
Talal Sultan10.0052226.005.20
Scott Prestedge7.0051151.007.29
Antonio Calliste4.004200.0010.50

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
210

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Balkwill Caught  41 1
Randheer Ponnamkunnath Bowled  6 1
Ali Butt Bowled  0
Lewis Dixon Bowled  14
Talal Sultan Caught  70 1
Ross Simmons Lbw  26
George Duke Bowled  0
Michael Blake Bowled  6
David James Caught  4
Scott Prestedge Not Out  4
Antonio Calliste Caught  4 1

Harrow St Mary's Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.