Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Weekday XI v Ardleigh Green on Thu 12 Aug 2010 at 2:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Weekday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
231

(0.0 overs)
    
Daniel Lawrence Caught  45
Michael Blake Caught  7
Roy Williams Bowled  22
John Woodland Bowled  34
Steven Piper Caught  58
Steve Brewer Bowled  2
Sam Kirnon Bowled  31
Nihal Noori Not Out  3
Abhinav Sanghi Not Out  3
Harry Houldsworth  
Amjad Mahmood  

Ardleigh Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ardleigh Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
234 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Weekday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Kirnon4.004000.0010.00
Nihal Noori5.004000.008.00
Harry Houldsworth7.0040313.335.71
Amjad Mahmood6.003200.005.33
Abhinav Sanghi5.003700.007.40
Daniel Lawrence4.303000.006.67