Scorecard

Sawbridgeworth v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st on Sat 16 Apr 2011 at 1:30
Chingford Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sawbridgeworth Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
180 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Len Daniels5.022700.005.40
Alfie Taylor6.011800.003.00
Ryan Harris3.011400.004.67
Ben MacGregor9.003000.003.33
Ali Aamir5.0117117.003.40
Kulbir Gill7.0224212.003.43
Liam Lannen7.012939.674.14
Shaun McMurray3.00422.001.33

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
235

(0.0 overs)
    
Ben MacGregor Bowled  18
Shaun McMurray Bowled  35
Sam Kirnon Bowled  24
Liam Lannen  
Alfie Taylor Caught  43
Kulbir Gill Bowled  36
Len Daniels Not Out  8
Ryan Harris Not Out  7
Billy Rhone Lbw  52
Ali Aamir  
Jay Edmonds Caught  12

Sawbridgeworth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.