Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd v Belhus on Sat 09 Apr 2011 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Won by 30 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
226

(0.0 overs)
    
Daniel Lawrence Caught  29 1
James Hill Bowled  0
Chris Baldock Caught  22
Jay Edmonds Caught  27
Nadir Noori Caught  5
Sanjay Sharma Caught  9
A.N. Other Caught  0
Andrew MacGregor Caught  0
Richard MacGregor Not Out  94 1
Andy Perrin Caught  2
Aiden Woodcock Not Out  24 1

Belhus Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Belhus Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
196 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aiden Woodcock5.012600.005.20
Andy Perrin8.0236218.004.50
A.N. Other7.003300.004.71
Andrew MacGregor8.0133133.004.13
Richard MacGregor8.0030310.003.75
Nadir Noori2.003100.0015.50
Sanjay Sharma2.04100.000.50