Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sun A v Harold Wood on Sun 19 Jun 2011 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Won by 34 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sun A Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
186

(0.0 overs)
    
Alfie Taylor Caught  4
Matt O'Sullivan Caught  6
Kulbir Gill Lbw  17
Ben MacGregor Bowled  50
Shaun McMurray Lbw  1
Billy Rhone Caught  39
Sam Kirnon Caught  14
Paul Shawyer Run out  17 2 1
Len Daniels Not Out  21
Ryan Harris  
Jay Edmonds  

Harold Wood Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harold Wood Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
152 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sun A Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Len Daniels7.03919.001.29
Ryan Harris5.0014114.002.80
Ben MacGregor9.0117117.001.89
Shaun McMurray9.0335135.003.89
Alfie Taylor7.1037312.335.16
Kulbir Gill6.0034311.335.67