Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st v Orsett on Sat 02 Jun 2012 at 12:30
Chingford Cricket Club Won 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Orsett Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
268 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shaun McMurray10.0227127.002.70
Len Daniels10.0150225.005.00
Nick Shawyer2.001600.008.00
Alfie Taylor9.0037218.504.11
Daniel Lawrence2.001900.009.50
Ali Aamir7.0050225.007.14
Ryan Harris10.0055227.505.50

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
269

(0.0 overs)
    
Shaun McMurray Caught  18
Daniel Lawrence Bowled  2
Sam Kirnon Caught  10 2
Shabaz Butt Not Out  128
Alfie Taylor Not Out  101
Nick Shawyer   1
James Hill  
Jay Edmonds  
Ryan Harris  
Len Daniels   1
Ali Aamir  

Orsett Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.