Scorecard

Harold Wood v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 5th on Sat 19 Jul 2014 at 1:00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 5th Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
290

(0.0 overs)
    
Jamil Akhtar Not Out  154 2
Michael Blake Not Out  104
Nigel Errington   1
Douglas Leung  
Ed Smith   1
George Rapley  
Paul Clements  
Ross Simmons  
Steve Brewer  
Paul Crego  
Sam Marriott  

Harold Wood Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harold Wood Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
189 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 5th Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ed Smith12.0249149.004.08
Douglas Leung12.041543.751.25
Sam Marriott6.0233311.005.50
George Rapley7.003100.004.43
Ross Simmons6.003400.005.67
Paul Crego7.021900.002.71