Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd v Southend on Sat 04 Jul 2015 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost By 2 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
209

(45.0 overs)
    
James Hill Caught  4
Adil Daniyal Caught  12 1 1
Joe Samuel Caught  1
Rezwan Rehman Caught  17
Alex Agedah Caught  77
Malik Kashif Jamal Caught  3 1 1
Paul Warren Caught  47 1
Matt Smith   1
E Smith  
Richard MacGregor  
Richard Offord  

Southend Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Southend Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
212 (41.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 2nd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Richard Offord9.0039219.504.33
Matt Smith9.0145145.005.00
Adil Daniyal6.202200.003.47
E Smith5.0026126.005.20
Richard MacGregor8.003500.004.38
James Hill4.0030215.007.50