Scorecard

Wanstead 6th v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th on Sat 07 May 2016 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost By 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 4w 9b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
18
141

(45.0 overs)
    
Colin Burrows Lbw  0
Nigel Errington Caught  1 1
Trevor Milne Bowled  43
Masoon Ali Lbw  7
Randheer Ponnamkunnath Bowled  55
Carey Harborne Bowled  11
Lewis Dixon Not Out  6
Bill Burke Bowled  0
VJ Annathurai  
Steve Brewer  
Paul Crego  

Wanstead 6th Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wanstead 6th Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 20b  
for 1 wickets
28
144 (23.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
VJ Annathurai5.003000.006.00
Carey Harborne3.02500.001.67
Lewis Dixon6.012700.004.50
Colin Burrows2.00515.002.50
Masoon Ali4.002600.006.50
Paul Crego3.002100.007.00
Nigel Errington0.501000.0012.00