Scorecard

Ilford v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st on Sat 16 Jun 2018 at 12:30
Chingford Cricket Club Won 93 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
224

(50.0 overs)
    
Alfie Taylor Caught  46 4
Ben MacGregor Caught  0
Alex Maskell Caught  8
Rahul Patel Caught  72
Peter McDermott Lbw  29
Andrew MacGregor Caught  27
Josh Kelly Caught  26 1
Aryan Gupta Caught  1 2
Matt Quinn Not Out  0
Liam Lannen Run out  2
Ed Smith  

Ilford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ilford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
131 (40.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matt Quinn6.001500.002.50
Ed Smith2.00900.004.50
Ben MacGregor6.02522.500.83
Peter McDermott10.0322122.002.20
Andrew MacGregor2.0013113.006.50
Liam Lannen10.0231310.333.10
Rahul Patel4.3001434.671.56