Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st v Fives and Heronians on Sat 22 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
216

(0.0 overs)
    
Aryan Gupta Caught  73 2
Peter McDermott Caught  90
James Hill Bowled  0
Harry Houldsworth Caught  8
Joe Smith Caught  17
Alex Stokoe Not Out  14
Nadir Noori Not Out  2
Talal Sultan  
Lewis Dixon  
George Duke   1
Alex Shortt  

Fives and Heronians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Fives and Heronians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
218 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alex Shortt6.5039219.505.71
Nadir Noori5.002200.004.40
Peter McDermott5.0021121.004.20
George Duke6.003300.005.50
Alex Stokoe8.004500.005.63
Talal Sultan8.0149316.336.12