Scorecard

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd v Ardleigh Green on Sat 13 Jun 2009 at 1:00
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
192

(0.0 overs)
    
Billy Waterman Bowled  48 1
Marc Fletcher Caught  23
Ian Lambert Not Out  71 1
Roy Williams Caught  7
Jay Edmonds Caught  1
Nasser Rashid Caught  12
Harry Piper Bowled  2
Daniel Lawrence Run out  2 1
Mark Campbell Not Out  8 1
Aiden Woodcock  
Sam Hollis   1

Ardleigh Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ardleigh Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
196 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 3rd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aiden Woodcock11.3043221.503.74
Harry Piper13.0154154.004.15
Ian Lambert7.0018118.002.57
Daniel Lawrence15.0148224.003.20
Billy Waterman3.001300.004.33
Nasser Rashid2.0015115.007.50