Scorecard

Old Albanian Cavaliers v Chingford Cricket Club Sun B on Sun 19 Jun 2011 at 1:30
Chingford Cricket Club Lost 111 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Albanian Cavaliers Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
255 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alex Gordon10.0039313.003.90
Ben Gordon9.024900.005.44
Sanjay Sharma10.0148224.004.80
Richard MacGregor9.0026126.002.89
Marc Fletcher2.003600.0018.00
Andrew Steeper5.004000.008.00

Chingford Cricket Club Sun B Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
144

(0.0 overs)
    
Peter Joslin Caught  11
Rezwan Rehman Caught  2
Malik Kashif Jamal Caught  23
Zishan Rehman Bowled  13
Myles Joyce Bowled  6
Sanjay Sharma Run out  27
Marc Fletcher Caught  4
Andrew Steeper Bowled  3
Richard MacGregor Bowled  2
Ben Gordon Not Out  17
Alex Gordon Caught  21

Old Albanian Cavaliers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.