Scorecard

Fives and Heronians v Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th on Sat 04 Jun 2022 at 12:30
Chingford Cricket Club Won 9 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
159

(0.0 overs)
    
Michael Blake Lbw  23
Stephen Thorne Caught  10 2
Bernard Storm Bowled  37
Alex Dean Bowled  0 1
Sammiullah Maroofkhil Bowled  0 1 1
Stuart Cox Caught  18
Abdullah Hussain Caught  25
Mark Campbell Caught  13 1
Shabi Rizvi Not Out  3
Jacob Cox Not Out  2
Paul Crego  

Fives and Heronians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Fives and Heronians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
150 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Chingford Cricket Club Sat 4th Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Abdullah Hussain4.002200.005.50
Stephen Thorne6.0220120.003.33
Shabi Rizvi5.001800.003.60
Sammiullah Maroofkhil8.022036.672.50
Paul Crego1.001400.0014.00
Stuart Cox8.0128214.003.50
Bernard Storm5.401033.331.76